Lecture Room 156
Campus Božetěchova 2, 1st floor
Academic year 2024/2025, winter semesterDay | Week | 07:00 07:50 |
08:00 08:50 |
09:00 09:50 |
10:00 10:50 |
11:00 11:50 |
12:00 12:50 |
13:00 13:50 |
14:00 14:50 |
15:00 15:50 |
16:00 16:50 |
17:00 17:50 |
18:00 18:50 |
19:00 19:50 |
20:00 20:50 |
21:00 21:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon | 16.9. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Vašíček | ||||||||||
23.9. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Vašíček | |||||||||||
30.9. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Vašíček | |||||||||||
7.10. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Peringer | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Vašíček | |||||||||||
14.10. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Peringer | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Mrázek | |||||||||||
21.10. | ISC le Květoňová | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Mrázek | |||||||||||
4.11. | ISC ex Zápočtový test | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Mrázek | |||||||||||
11.11. | IEL le Peringer | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Mrázek | ||||||||||||
18.11. | IEL le | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Mrázek | ||||||||||||
25.11. | IEL le Peringer | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Sekanina | INP se Mrázek | ||||||||||||
2.12. | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Mrázek | ||||||||||||
9.12. | IEL le Růžička | IPT le Hlavičková | INP le Bidlo | INP se Mrázek | ||||||||||||
Tue | 3.9. | Reservation WUG Days příprava | ||||||||||||||
17.9. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Češka | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Rychlý | ||||||||||||
24.9. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Češka | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burget | ||||||||||||
1.10. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Češka | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burget | ||||||||||||
8.10. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Rychlý | ||||||||||||
15.10. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Rychlý | ||||||||||||
22.10. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burgetová,… | ||||||||||||
29.10. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burgetová | ||||||||||||
5.11. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burget,… | ||||||||||||
12.11. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burgetová | ||||||||||||
19.11. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Burgetová | ||||||||||||
26.11. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Rychlý | ||||||||||||
3.12. | IZV le Mrázek | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Burgetová | UPA le Kolář | ||||||||||||
10.12. | IZV le Vašíček | MSP le Hrabec | IAL le Křena | UPA le Kolář | ||||||||||||
Wed | lect | IFJ le Meduna | ||||||||||||||
4.9. | Reservation SQL Server Bootcamp 2024 | |||||||||||||||
18.9. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Hradiš | SUI se Hradiš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
25.9. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le | SUI se | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
2.10. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Beneš | SUI se Beneš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
9.10. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Beneš | SUI se Beneš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
16.10. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Beneš | SUI se Beneš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
23.10. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Burget | SUI se Burget | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
30.10. | ZZN le Burgetová | SUI le Burget | SUI se Burget | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
6.11. | ZZN le Burgetová | SUI le Burget | SUI se Burget | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
13.11. | ZZN le Burgetová | Reservation Žijeme IT | ||||||||||||||
20.11. | ZZN le Burgetová | SUI le Hradiš | SUI se Hradiš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
27.11. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Hradiš | SUI se Hradiš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
4.12. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Hradiš | SUI se Hradiš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
11.12. | ZZN le Bartík | SUI le Dočekal | SUI se Beneš | VIN le Čadík | ||||||||||||
Thu | lect | IFJ le Burgetová | ||||||||||||||
5.9. | Reservation WUG Days 2024 | |||||||||||||||
19.9. | BIO le Goldmann | GJA le Dytrych | TIN se Rogalewicz | UPA se Rychlý | ||||||||||||
26.9. | BIO le Orság | GJA le Dytrych | TIN se Rogalewicz | UPA se | ||||||||||||
3.10. | BIO le Goldmann | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se | |||||||||||||
10.10. | BIO le Rydlo | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se Rychlý | |||||||||||||
17.10. | BIO le Goldmann | GJA le Dytrych | TIN se | UPA se | ||||||||||||
24.10. | BIO le Semerád | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se | |||||||||||||
31.10. | BIO le Semerád | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se | |||||||||||||
7.11. | BIO le Semerád | GJA le Kozák | TIN se Lengál | UPA se Burgetová | ||||||||||||
14.11. | BIO le Orság, Semerád | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se | |||||||||||||
21.11. | BIO le Semerád | GJA le Dytrych | TIN se Češka | UPA se | ||||||||||||
28.11. | BIO le | GJA le Dytrych | UPA se | |||||||||||||
5.12. | BIO le Goldmann | GJA le Rychlý | UPA se | |||||||||||||
12.12. | BIO le | GJA le Dytrych | TIN se | UPA se | ||||||||||||
Fri | lect | AVS le Jaroš | ISS le Černocký | |||||||||||||
6.9. | Reservation WUG Days 2024 | |||||||||||||||
Sat | 14.9. | Reservation Instalace AVT | ||||||||||||||
Sun | 15.9. | Reservation Instalace AVT |
Abbreviations:
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam
le - lecture, se - seminar, xc - exercise, lb - hw. laboratory, pc - computer laboratory, ex - exam